bryxe (bigbryce) wrote in whatcommunity,
bryxe
bigbryce
whatcommunity

hmmm

so i guess its gonna be austin vs rock at wrestlemania. yet again.

i wonder if rock will actually win this time.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 4 comments

Deleted comment

i think he might, just to make him more of a heel, or they might just have austin win cos its what the fans wanna see. but who knows, i just wanna see austin!
The Rock would have won last time but like austin alwasy does he cheated again! WHAT? Yeah you heard me!
wtf?